FSV ROT-WEISS-TEICHRÖDA e.V.
Alte Herren
Hauptseite
News
Termine 2013
Spielberichte 2013
Ü-50 Mannschaft
Hallenturniere
Gästebucheintrag
Fotos
Links zu Freunden und Sponsoren
Torschützenliste 2013
Mitglieder
Impressum
Ergebnisse 2012
Ergebnisse 2011
Ergebnisse 2010
Ergebnisse 2010

 

April

 

       

 

Freitag  

   16.04.2010

18:30

FSV BW 90 Stadtilm AH – Teichröda AH 

            1:1 (1:0) 

Freitag  

23.04.2010

18:30

SV 1861 Bad Tennstedt/Ballhausen AH - Teichröda AH   2:4 (0:2)

Freitag  

30.04.2010

18:30

SV Jenapharm Jena AH - Teichröda AH 

               4:2 (1:2) 

Mai

         

 

Freitag    

07.05.2010

18:30

SV Fortuna Griesheim/Singen - Teichröda AH

            0:4 (0:3)

Donnerstag

13.05.2010

 

Himmelfahrt

 

 

 

Freitag   

14.05.2010

 

Kein Fußball !!!

 

 

Freitag    

21.05.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - TSV Bad Blankenburg AH       

            6:1 (4:1)

So/Mo

     23.05.-24.05.2010

 

Pfingsten

 

 

 

Freitag    

28.05.2010

18:00

Teichröda AH - FC Einheit Rudolstadt AH

            3:1 (1:0)

Juni

 

 

 

 

 

                                  

 

                                      

Freitag   

04.06.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - Uhlstädter SV AH

            2:0 (2:0)

Freitag    

11.06.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - SG Witzleben AH

           ausgefallen

Freitag    

18.06.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - FSV Gräfenroda AH 

            5:0 (2:0)

Freitag     

25.06.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - SV Fort. Großschwab. AH

            3:1 (1:0)                                                             

Juli

 

 

 

 

 

 

Freitag   

02.07.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - SV Lossatal Großneuhaus. AH

           ausgefallen

Freitag    

09.07.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - FSV Mellenbach/Sitzendorf AH

            3:1 (0:0)     

Freitag    

16.07.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - SG Krölpa-Ranis AH

            2:1 (1:0)

Freitag    

23.07.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - SV Kickers Maua AH

           ausgefallen

Freitag    

30.07.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - VfL 06 Saalfeld AH

            1:2 (0:2)

August

         

 

Freitag    

06.08.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - Volksbank Rudolstadt AH

            ausgefallen

Freitag   

13.08.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - SV 1883 Schwarza AH

            7:1 (4:0)

Freitag   

20.08.2010

18:30

Teichröda AH - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt AH

            5:2 (3:0)

Samstag 

28.08.2010

15:00

FC Einheit Rudolstadt AH- Teichröda AH                       0:0

September

 

 

 

 

 

Freitag   

03.09.2010

18:30 

Teichröda AH - SV 1861 Bad Tennstedt/Ballhausen AH    2:2 (1:2)

Freitag  

10.09.2010

bis

       13.09.2010  Termin für Trainingslager

 

Freitag   

10.09.2010

 

Rot-Weiss Olbersdorf AH - Teichröda AH

 

             0:1 (0:0)

Freitag   

17.09.2010

18:00

SV Orlamünde AH - Teichröda AH

             1:6 (0:4)

Freitag  

24.09.2010

18:30

SV Thuringia Königsee AH - Teichröda AH

             0:2 (0:1)

Oktober

         

 

Freitag  

01.10.2010

18:30

SV Stahl Unterwellenborn AH - Teichröda AH

Flutlicht   3:1 (3:0)

Freitag  

08.10.2010

18:30

TSV Bad Blankenburg AH - Teichröda AH

Flutlicht   2:4 (1:2)

Freitag  

15.10.2010

18:30

Stadtroda AH - Teichröda AH

Flutlicht   2:5 (1:1)

Freitag  

22.10.2010

18:30

FSV Mellenbach/Sitzendorf AH - Teichröda AH

Flutlicht   2:2 (2:1)

Freitag 

29.10.2010

18:30

VfL 06 Saalfeld AH - Teichröda AH

Flutlicht   3:3 (2:1)